Home > Foot Care > Diabetes Pain

Diabetes Pain

diabetes pain
diabetes pain

Monitoring Diabetes Without Pain and Blood: Biosensors Offer

eBay Logo  

Cinnamomum sp. Diabetes, Joint pain, Cholesterol


Cinnamomum sp. Diabetes, Joint pain, Cholesterol


£4.99


LOT 10 NEURAGEN Liquid .17 oz diabetes pain relief WORLDWIDE FREE SHIP


LOT 10 NEURAGEN Liquid .17 oz diabetes pain relief WORLDWIDE FREE SHIP


£4.82


100g Rosehip Powder - pain relief/antioxident/Vit C


100g Rosehip Powder – pain relief/antioxident/Vit C


£4.99


Organic Tahitian Noni Juice Helps aches, pains,migraine


Organic Tahitian Noni Juice Helps aches, pains,migraine


£16.39


#1 Pain Relief Arthritis Diabetes Anti Inflammatory Joints Heart Blood Pressure


#1 Pain Relief Arthritis Diabetes Anti Inflammatory Joints Heart Blood Pressure


£11.95


100 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules - Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


100 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules – Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


£6.99


200 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules - Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


200 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules – Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


£13.88


150 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules - Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


150 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules – Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


£10.50


250 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules - Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


250 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules – Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


£17.48


300 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules - Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


300 x 2000mg Rosehip Capsules – Pain Relief/Antioxident/Vitamin C/ Immune Health


£20.97


Glucosamine Sulphate Pills Stiff Joints Arthritis Bone Pain Osteoporosis Tablets


Glucosamine Sulphate Pills Stiff Joints Arthritis Bone Pain Osteoporosis Tablets


£6.95


Glucosamine Chondroitin MSM 200 Capsules Pills Arthritis Joint Pain Inflamation


Glucosamine Chondroitin MSM 200 Capsules Pills Arthritis Joint Pain Inflamation


£16.95


Serrapeptase Pills Pain Relief Bones Arthritis Diabetes Anti Inflammatory Joints


Serrapeptase Pills Pain Relief Bones Arthritis Diabetes Anti Inflammatory Joints


£9.95


Joint Matrix Tablets Arthritis Bones Osteporosis Back Pain Rheumatism Aches Pill


Joint Matrix Tablets Arthritis Bones Osteporosis Back Pain Rheumatism Aches Pill


£14.95


VITAMIN D3 HELPS DEPRESSION BLOOD PRESSURE ANTI-AGEING ARTHRITIS PAIN CONTROL


VITAMIN D3 HELPS DEPRESSION BLOOD PRESSURE ANTI-AGEING ARTHRITIS PAIN CONTROL


£6.25


Joint Pain Inflamation Pills Arthritis Relief Bones Osteoarthritis  200 Capsules


Joint Pain Inflamation Pills Arthritis Relief Bones Osteoarthritis 200 Capsules


£19.95


6 Liu Wei Di Huang Wan Diabetes Lower Back Pain Energy


6 Liu Wei Di Huang Wan Diabetes Lower Back Pain Energy


£24.99


4 Liu Wei Di Huang Pian Wan 4 Osteoprosis Diabetes Tinnitus Energy Sex Back Pain


4 Liu Wei Di Huang Pian Wan 4 Osteoprosis Diabetes Tinnitus Energy Sex Back Pain


£32.99


BATTLE CREEK BEDWARMER W/ SWITCH!! COMFORT FOR ARTHRITIS, DIABETES, AND PAIN!


BATTLE CREEK BEDWARMER W/ SWITCH!! COMFORT FOR ARTHRITIS, DIABETES, AND PAIN!


£63.28


BATTLE CREEK BEDWARMER W/ SWITCH!! COMFORT FOR ARTHRITIS, DIABETES, AND PAIN!


BATTLE CREEK BEDWARMER W/ SWITCH!! COMFORT FOR ARTHRITIS, DIABETES, AND PAIN!


£56.96


Marvlix Pain Relief Cancer Diabetes Heart Lung Kidney Liver Anti-Aging Fatigue


Marvlix Pain Relief Cancer Diabetes Heart Lung Kidney Liver Anti-Aging Fatigue


£24.02


3 NEURAGEN Liquid .17 oz x 3 diabetes pain relief exp 2013 WORLDWIDE FREE SHIP


3 NEURAGEN Liquid .17 oz x 3 diabetes pain relief exp 2013 WORLDWIDE FREE SHIP


£18.98

eBay Logo  

7MM FLEECY FOAM CHIROPODY PADDING 1 GIANT SHEET22X45CM


7MM FLEECY FOAM CHIROPODY PADDING 1 GIANT SHEET22X45CM


£8.55


Easi-Grip® Long Reach Toe Nail Cutters - Chiropody Professional quality


Easi-Grip® Long Reach Toe Nail Cutters – Chiropody Professional quality


£9.99


2GIANT SHEETS CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT 5MM 45X22.5CM X2


2GIANT SHEETS CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT 5MM 45X22.5CM X2


£18.99


Pack (3) Diamond burrs 2.35mm shank 6x10mm cylindrical Chiropody Pedicure


Pack (3) Diamond burrs 2.35mm shank 6x10mm cylindrical Chiropody Pedicure


£6.95


CHIROPODY FELT 7MM THICK 1 GIANT SHEET 45X22.5CM CORNS


CHIROPODY FELT 7MM THICK 1 GIANT SHEET 45X22.5CM CORNS


£9.50


New Heavy Duty Professional Cantilever Nail Clippers Nippers Chiropody Podiatry


New Heavy Duty Professional Cantilever Nail Clippers Nippers Chiropody Podiatry


£26.95


CHIROPODY FELT 5MM THICK 1 GIANT SHEET 45X22.5CM CORNS


CHIROPODY FELT 5MM THICK 1 GIANT SHEET 45X22.5CM CORNS


£9.99


CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT 7MM  1 GIANT SHEET 45X22.5CM


CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT 7MM 1 GIANT SHEET 45X22.5CM


£10.99


2GIANT SHEETS CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT 7MM 45X22.5CM X2


2GIANT SHEETS CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT 7MM 45X22.5CM X2


£20.50


2 GIANT SHEETS CHIROPODY FELT 5MM THICK 45X22.5CM  X2


2 GIANT SHEETS CHIROPODY FELT 5MM THICK 45X22.5CM X2


£17.50


 CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT GIANT SHEET 5MM. 45 X 22.5CM


CHIROPODY PURE WOOL FELT GIANT SHEET 5MM. 45 X 22.5CM


£9.75


CHIROPODY WOOL FELT 5MM THICK 1 EX LARGE SHEET 22X22CM


CHIROPODY WOOL FELT 5MM THICK 1 EX LARGE SHEET 22X22CM


£5.80


Chiropody/Podiatry/Pedicure Electric Drill- Pro Nail


Chiropody/Podiatry/Pedicure Electric Drill- Pro Nail


£16.90


Chiropody/Podiatry/Pedicure Electric Drill/File


Chiropody/Podiatry/Pedicure Electric Drill/File


£16.90


Chiropody/Podiatry/Pedicure Electric Drill- Pro Nail


Chiropody/Podiatry/Pedicure Electric Drill- Pro Nail


£16.99


Heavy Duty Lispro Foot Sander File, Chiropody, Podiatry


Heavy Duty Lispro Foot Sander File, Chiropody, Podiatry


£4.75


3 PACKS OF CARNATION  CHIROPODY FELT  MULTI-BUY


3 PACKS OF CARNATION CHIROPODY FELT MULTI-BUY


£7.85


Carnation Chiropody Felt 5mm


Carnation Chiropody Felt 5mm


£2.75


Carnation Chiropody Felt 5mm x 3 Packs


Carnation Chiropody Felt 5mm x 3 Packs


£5.99


Carnation Chiropody Felt Large x 3 Packs


Carnation Chiropody Felt Large x 3 Packs


£10.50


Carnation Chiropody Felt Large


Carnation Chiropody Felt Large


£3.99


Profoot Chiropody Felt


Profoot Chiropody Felt


£2.65


Profoot Chiropody Felt x 3 Packs


Profoot Chiropody Felt x 3 Packs


£5.99


Toe Nail Cutter Clipper Nipper Chiropody Pedicure (same day dispatch)


Toe Nail Cutter Clipper Nipper Chiropody Pedicure (same day dispatch)


£6.79


Valsock Insoles Chiropody Podiatry Mens


Valsock Insoles Chiropody Podiatry Mens


£12.99

eBay Logo  

FOOTHERAPY - PEDICURE (FOOT CARE) TEA TREE & ALOE FOOT LOTION


FOOTHERAPY – PEDICURE (FOOT CARE) TEA TREE & ALOE FOOT LOTION


£6.99


Double Side Pedicure Callus Foot Care File Black White


Double Side Pedicure Callus Foot Care File Black White


£3.44


Leather Cushion Insole Liner Pad 1 Pair Foot Care High Heel Shoes Back Protector


Leather Cushion Insole Liner Pad 1 Pair Foot Care High Heel Shoes Back Protector


£1.02


BEAUTY CARE - FOOT SHAPED PEDICURE BOARD.


BEAUTY CARE – FOOT SHAPED PEDICURE BOARD.


£2.49


Callus and cuticle remover Balsan Foot care  kit


Callus and cuticle remover Balsan Foot care kit


£25.90


Pedi Mate Foot Care System


Pedi Mate Foot Care System


£0.99


CCS FOOT CARE CREAM FOR DRY AND ROUGH SKIN 60ML


CCS FOOT CARE CREAM FOR DRY AND ROUGH SKIN 60ML


£5.35


Silicone gel cushion foot care shoe insole pads inserts


Silicone gel cushion foot care shoe insole pads inserts


£2.04


CCS FOOT CARE CREAM FOR DRY AND ROUGH SKIN 175ML


CCS FOOT CARE CREAM FOR DRY AND ROUGH SKIN 175ML


£8.85


foot care cream


foot care cream


£0.99


RED INFLATABLE FOOT BATH * FEET CARE *REVIVES & SOOTHES


RED INFLATABLE FOOT BATH * FEET CARE *REVIVES & SOOTHES


£6.95


BaByliss Care & Comfort Foot Spa, Brand New, Heat, Bubble & Massage, NO RESERVE


BaByliss Care & Comfort Foot Spa, Brand New, Heat, Bubble & Massage, NO RESERVE


£12.50


AMAZING FOOT BATH TUB PEDICARE SPA CARE BUFFS & BEAUTY


AMAZING FOOT BATH TUB PEDICARE SPA CARE BUFFS & BEAUTY


£4.99


PED EGG.TWIN PACK + FREE PED SHAPER,PEDICURE,FOOT CARE


PED EGG.TWIN PACK + FREE PED SHAPER,PEDICURE,FOOT CARE


£9.99


Foot File Rasp Calluses Cuticle Dead Skin Remover Manicure Pedicure Care Tool


Foot File Rasp Calluses Cuticle Dead Skin Remover Manicure Pedicure Care Tool


£0.01


personal care foot warmer with 6 adjustable temperature fits up to shoe size12


personal care foot warmer with 6 adjustable temperature fits up to shoe size12


£27.99


Foot Care Hard Dead Skin Dual Sided Remover pedicure I1


Foot Care Hard Dead Skin Dual Sided Remover pedicure I1


£1.71


foot care, various as pictured (MF)


foot care, various as pictured (MF)


£0.75


CCS FOOT CARE CREAM FOR DRY AND ROUGH SKIN 175ml


CCS FOOT CARE CREAM FOR DRY AND ROUGH SKIN 175ml


£5.95


Menthogel Toe Cushions Foot Care Absorbs Shock Like Huma Tissue New


Menthogel Toe Cushions Foot Care Absorbs Shock Like Huma Tissue New


£6.00


Joules Beauty Kit. Fingers and Toes Hand and Foot Care Box


Joules Beauty Kit. Fingers and Toes Hand and Foot Care Box


£10.00


Woly Beauty Foot Care Spray  Cooling, Silky, Protective


Woly Beauty Foot Care Spray Cooling, Silky, Protective


£5.00


Woly Beauty Foot Care Spray  Cooling, Silky, Protective


Woly Beauty Foot Care Spray Cooling, Silky, Protective


£5.00


Woly Beauty Foot Care Spray  Cooling, Silky, Protective


Woly Beauty Foot Care Spray Cooling, Silky, Protective


£5.00


NEW Royale Bouquet Baylis & Harding Foot Care Set


NEW Royale Bouquet Baylis & Harding Foot Care Set


£0.50


Magnetic Therapy Diabetes Belt with No Side Effects


Magnetic Therapy Diabetes Belt with No Side Effects


£8.99


Endocrine System: Secretes hormones from endocrine glands directly into blood. Use this belt 15-30 minutes daily morning and evening. Place the magnetic portion over. 1) Pancreas(for diabetes) 2) Liver(for liver disorders) 3) Stomach(for belly pain) 4)Solar plexus (for naval). Safe with no side effects. Decease healing times by 50 Percent. Natural, used since 800 BC….

Circulation Pro Foot / Leg Massager (931) Improves circulation in feet and lower limbs. Ideal for sufferers of arthritis, joint pain, heavy aching legs, diabetes. 5 Yr Warranty !


Circulation Pro Foot / Leg Massager (931) Improves circulation in feet and lower limbs. Ideal for sufferers of arthritis, joint pain, heavy aching legs, diabetes. 5 Yr Warranty !



Boost circulation to your lower limbs and feet with Circulation ProTM

Relieve the symptoms and discomfort of arthritis, joint pain and poor circulation with Circulation ProTM.

Circulation ProTM boosts the blood flow to the feet and lower limbs.
Safe and effective using proven T.E.N.S. and infra-red technology.
Improves the symptoms associated with poor circulation.
Ideal for sufferers of arthrit…


FRIO Individual Wallet -RED


FRIO Individual Wallet -RED


£16.49


Effective for carrying: One insulin injection pen 2 x 10ml vials (bottles) PS If you have a non standard (chunky pen), soak for less time and will need waterproof liner for ease of use, or purchase a Duo pen wallet. Inner Wallet Dimensions: 65mm x 180mm (7″ x 2.5″approx) NOTE : Contents not included…

AN ENHANCED MP3 CD AUDIO BOOK A GUIDE TO HYPNOSIS - GET HYPNOSIS WORKING FOR YOU


AN ENHANCED MP3 CD AUDIO BOOK A GUIDE TO HYPNOSIS – GET HYPNOSIS WORKING FOR YOU


£3.25


Years ago, hypnosis was common practice among medical doctors but today, in addition to seeing hypnosis used for pain relief and some surgical Procedures, its boundaries reach much further. Unfortunately, hypnosis also remains a controversial subject although study after study proves its power and success. Hypnosis is a wonderful resource that has helped literally millions of people with phobias, …

Cobroxin Oral Spray for Chronic Pain, Orange 1 oz (30 ml)


Cobroxin Oral Spray for Chronic Pain, Orange 1 oz (30 ml)


£33.79


HomeopathicMulti-Purpose Formula for Men and WomenNew – Stage 2 Pain KillerSpecifically Formulated for Relieving:Lower Back Pain Neck Aches Migraines Shoulder Pain Cramps NeuralgiaCobroxin needs time to build up in the body so take 2 sprays 4 times per day for the first week. When the pain reaches a comfortable level, frequency of dosing can be reduced to an as-needed basis.Multi-Purpose Formula f…

Insulin Travel Case Vitesse


Insulin Travel Case Vitesse


£17.64


Brand new design handy insulated Travel Case for storing all your diabetes equipment.

- Holds 2 x 200ml ice packs to keep the inside cool.

- Front net pocket large enough to hold all sizes of Frio wallets, including the extra large and still allow them to breathe
thereby keeping your insulin cool.

- Includes 2 belts – one for shoulder, one for the waist.

- Dimensions: 225mm x 60mm x 60mm (9″x …


Zostrix Foot Pain Relief Cream, 2-Ounce


Zostrix Foot Pain Relief Cream, 2-Ounce


£22.19


INDICATIONS: For relief of diabetic foot pain. Clinically tested pain relief without a prescription. Helps relieve foot pain with powerful, penetrating relief….

Blood Circulating Massager


Blood Circulating Massager



It supports palm massage, foot massage and fitting your waist and belly. There is a hand-rack on the foot massage pad and a support belt for your back, which is comfortable and convenient to use. There are different postures you can adopt using this machine as seen below and they have different effects on different parts of the body. Safe, easy to use, economic and effective…


HEALTH & LONGEVITY MASSAGER


HEALTH & LONGEVITY MASSAGER



It is a medium sized equipment which is ideal for family usage. It has a life span of 15yrs minimum. You can adopt different postures on the massager. You can lie on it, sit, stand and exercise on it….


Electroflex Circulation Massager Class11A Medical Device New Improved 2011 Model


Electroflex Circulation Massager Class11A Medical Device New Improved 2011 Model



Electroflex can bring back normal circulation levels to your body by stimulating the nerve endings with electrical impulses. This simulates natural signals sent from nerves in the muscles to the brain and is gentle, safe and painless. The impulse causes the muscles to contract and release, forcing blood to move again. With repeated use of Electroflex, the muscle becomes ‘retrained’ to function pro…

Share and Enjoy:
  • Print
  • Digg
  • Sphinn
  • del.icio.us
  • Facebook
  • Mixx
  • Google Bookmarks
  • Blogplay
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.
You must be logged in to post a comment.